Trade Blog
|
Sign in
|
Join Free
|
Message Boards
|
Contact Your Favorite
|
Add Trade Shows
Home
Trade Show
Sell Offers
Buy Offers
Products
Companies
Member Area
496 929 Registered Users
Edit My Company
|
Free Company alert
Company Profile
Product Catalog
Sell Offers
Contact Details
Products
Children's EVA Shoes
(01/18/2005)
Features: 1) Children's shoes 2) Instep: satin fabric decorated with bead 3) Middle sole: soft wood 4) Outsole: EVA Inner packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000prs/month
[Related Categories:
Children's & Baby's
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
Childrens
, /keyword/
EVA
, /keyword/
shoes
]
Hemp Sandals
(01/15/2005)
Fetures: 1) Upper: PU 2) Lining: PU 3) Insole: hemp 4) Outsole: rubber 5) We offer all sizes of shoes, even 1/2 size Packing: 1pr/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB Shanghai / Ningbo, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000 pairs/month
[Related Categories:
Sandals & Clogs
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
hemp
, /keyword/
sandals
]
Hemp Sandals
(06/04/2006)
Features: 1) Upper: fabric 2) Lining: canvas 3) In sock: canvas 4) Insole: hemp and EVA 5) Outsole: rubber Inner packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000 pairs/month
[Related Categories:
Sandals & Clogs
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
hemp
, /keyword/
sandals
]
Women's TPR Sandals
(12/27/2005)
Features: 1) Upper: PU 2) Lining: PU 3) Insole: scrim and PU 4) Outsole: TPR Packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T 30% deposit, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000 pairs/month
[Related Categories:
Sandals & Clogs
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
womens
, /keyword/
TPR
, /keyword/
sandals
]
Handmade Slipper
(01/10/2006)
Features: 1) Upper: cotton thread and bead 2) Lining: canvas 3) Insole: canvas 4) Outsole: hemp and rubber 5) We can supply various ladies' shoes Inner packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB Shanghai / Ningbo, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000prs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
handmade
, /keyword/
slipper
]
Children's Shoe
(06/20/2005)
Features: 1) Upper: satin fabric with sequines 2) Insole: suede nap 3) Outsole: rubber Inner packing: 1pr/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000prs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
Childrens
, /keyword/
shoe
]
Soft Wood Slippers
(08/17/2006)
Features: 1) Insole: micro suede 2) Middle sole: soft wood 3) Outsole: EVA Packing: 1pr/polybag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/CSupply Ability: 180,000 pairs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
,
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
soft
, /keyword/
wood
, /keyword/
slippers
]
Slippers
(08/26/2006)
Features: 1) Instep: one color 2) Lining: canvas Inner packing: 1pr/polybag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000 pairs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
slippers
]
Craft Shoes
(03/21/2006)
Features: 1) Outsole: synthetic leather 2) Insole: PU Inner packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000 pairs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
craft
, /keyword/
shoes
]
Dancing Shoe
(12/24/2006)
Canvas dancing shoe. There are a lot of dancing shoes available, such as ballet shoes and jazz shoes. Inner packing: 1pr/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000prs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
dancing
, /keyword/
shoe
]
Hemp Slippers
(01/12/2005)
Features: 1) Instep: EVA and satin together 2) Lining: PVC 3) Middle sole: hemp 4) Outsole: rubber Inner packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000 pairs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
hemp
, /keyword/
slippers
]
TPR Shoes
(12/30/2005)
Features: 1) Instep: satin decorated with sequin 2) Insole: EVA and satin together 3) Outsole: TPR 4) A lots of pretty slippers available in our factory, we suppy the most fashionable design and the fast delivery time 5) OEM are welcomed Inner packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000prs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
TPR
, /keyword/
shoes
]
Slipper
(06/13/2005)
Features: 1) Upper: canvas decorated with pipy bead 2) Outsole: rubber 3) Size: 35 - 41 in France size Inner packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB Shanghai / Ningbo, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/CSupply Ability: 180,000prs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
slipper
]
Bead Shoe
(01/20/2006)
Features: 1) Upper: canvas with ribbon detailing on the toe 2) Lining: canvas 3) Insole: canvas 4) Outsole: rubber and hemp 5) We can supply various ladies' shoes Inner packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/CSupply Ability: 180,000pairs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
Bead
, /keyword/
shoe
]
PU Slipper
(09/10/2006)
Features: 1) Upper: PU 2) Insole: PU 3) Outsole: TPR 4) We supply the most stylish shoes 5) Suitable for all kinds of clothes Inner packing: 1pr/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB Shanghai / Ningbo Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000prs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
slipper
]
EVA Slippers
(07/09/2005)
We can supply EVA slippers. Contact me if you are interested in, I will offer more styles. Inner packing: 1pr/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB Shanghai / Ningbo, CIF Payment Terms: T/T 30% deposit, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000prs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
EVA
, /keyword/
slippers
]
Beaded Slipper
(12/27/2006)
Features: 1) Instep: satin decorated with pipy bead 2) Insole: PVC 3) Middle sole: EVA 4) Outsole: TPR Inner packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB Shanghai / Ningbo, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/CSupply Ability: 180,000prs/month
[Related Categories:
Slippers
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
Beaded
, /keyword/
slipper
]
Canvas Shoes
(08/03/2006)
Features: 1) Upper: canvas 2) Insole: fabric 3) Outsole: rubber Inner packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T 30% deposit, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000 pairs/month
[Related Categories:
Sports Shoes
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
canvas
, /keyword/
shoes
]
Shoes
(05/12/2005)
We can supply various shoes.
[Related Categories:
Women's
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
shoes
]
Cotton Knit Shoes
(05/21/2006)
Features: 1) Upper: cotton thread 2) Lining: canvas 3) Inner sloe: sheep skin 4) Out sloe: rubber Packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T 30% deposit, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000 pairs/month
[Related Categories:
Women's
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
cotton
, /keyword/
knit
, /keyword/
shoes
]
Beaded Shoes
(12/10/2005)
Features: 1) Upper: satin and beaded 2) Lining: canvas 3) In-sock: canvas 4) Insole: hemp and EVA 5) Outsole: hemp and EVA Inner packing: 1 pair/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000 pairs/month
[Related Categories:
Women's
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
Beaded
, /keyword/
shoes
]
Indian Shoe
(09/28/2005)
Features: 1) Upper: satin fabric with bead 2) Lining: PU 3) Insole: canvas 4) Outsole: rubber Inner packing: 1pr/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000prs/month
[Related Categories:
Women's
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
Indian
, /keyword/
shoe
]
Canvas Shoe
(12/14/2006)
Features: 1) Upper: canvas 2) Lining: canvas 3) Insole: suede nap 4) Outsole: rubber Inner packing: 1pr/polybag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T 30% deposit, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000prs/month
[Related Categories:
Women's
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
canvas
, /keyword/
shoe
]
Hemp Shoes
(01/06/2005)
We can supply various ladies' shoes. Inner packing: 1pr/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000pairs/month
[Related Categories:
Women's
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
hemp
, /keyword/
shoes
]
Fashionable Flip Flop
(12/15/2005)
Features: 1) Upper: canvas 2) Sole: TPR Inner packing: 1pr/OPP bag Other Price Terms: FOB, CIF Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sightSupply Ability: 180,000prs/month
[Related Categories:
Women's
]
[Related Keywords: /keyword/
fashionable
, /keyword/
flip
, /keyword/
Flop
]
Home
|
Sell Offers
|
Buy Offers
|
Products
|
Companies
|
Member Area
|
Contact us
|
Partner
|
Directory
|
Banner
|
Terms
|
About us
Hot Products:
A
|
B
|
C
|
D
|
E
|
F
|
G
|
H
|
I
|
J
|
K
|
L
|
M
|
N
|
O
|
P
|
Q
|
R
|
S
|
T
|
U
|
V
|
W
|
X
|
Y
|
Z
Hot Companies:
A
|
B
|
C
|
D
|
E
|
F
|
G
|
H
|
I
|
J
|
K
|
L
|
M
|
N
|
O
|
P
|
Q
|
R
|
S
|
T
|
U
|
V
|
W
|
X
|
Y
|
Z
Copyright Notice © 2008 tradenote.net Corporation and its licensors
All rights reserved. - Import Export Business